S.NONAME OF THE STUDENTMAINS ROLL NOTOTAL (360)
1MEKALA RAJA SEKHAR REDDY10920586325
2MENDU RAGHU SRAVAN KUMAR10921808320
3SOUDAGAR AFZAL SHAMA10924000315
4BUSSA VENKATA SAI NIKHITHA10919094310
5RAYUDU SANKARA SAI CHAITHANYA10919307306
6GORANTLA SAI TEJA10920060305
7YARAJARLA VENKATA SURYA TEJA10919433302
8NARAYANASETTY AJITH KUMAR10917530295
9GANJI MANOJ KUMAR10919310295
10CHILUMURU AKHIL REDDY10918023293
11JASTI BRAHMARSHI10922750292
12BOTCHA LOKESH KUMAR10923240289
13UPPALAM VENKATA MUKESH KUMAR10919324282
14GANTASALA ARUN CHANDRA10922159269
15PUDI DILEEP10920670265
16BHOGARAJU KRISHNA SANDEEP10920174262
17ADIGOPULA SRINIVAS10923498262
18JASHUWA MYDAM10921106261
19K MALLIKARJUN10921720259
20KOLLI KRISHNA VENI10917713258
21TATIPARTHI PRIYANKA10921916257
22SHANMUKH DONTU10919119256
23ADIKI SREE CHAKRA10917960251
24BHAMIDIPATI MOHAN VAMSI10919812249
25KOMMULA KAILASH BHARGAV10919756248
26PINJARI NAVEED IMRAN10923309247
27P S PRABHU YADAV10918783246
28P.AKSHAY11037214240
29VUTHOORU SAMPATH KUMAR10921813239
30SANATI VENKATESH10921819237
31BOLLA RESHMA10924576235
32BANDLAMUDI TEJASWINI10917829234
33B.C. SEKHAR10919220230
34MANDYAM DINESH SAI10921391227
35GUJJARLAPUDI KIRAN SING SASTRY10921605227
36KODURI SAI PAVAN TANOOJ10923299226
37DANDU BALA SAI AJIT VARMA10924724225
38GUNDETI RAVI TEJA10921180223
39PATNALA SONEY VENKATA PRABHAKAR10919115222
40S ABHIRAM CHOWDARY10921610221
41KAMINI SURYA MOHAN REDDY10921407221
42LANKIPALLI SAMPATH KUMAR10918080220
43G.PRASANNA KUMARI11036836219
44KORANGI VENKATA NARAYANA ANUDEEP10922898218
45TADEPALLI SAI SUSMITA10921958218
46NAGALLA RAHUL CHOWDARY10924332217
47ANNAPUREDDY NIKHITA10920425215
48KATHA SOWMYA REDDY10923068214
49KOMPALLI SAMUEL BENEDICT ISRAEL PAUL10920799213
50NARAVA VENKATA SANTOSH ROHAN10919237212
51KARNIKA VAMSI KRISHNA10917665211
52SRIRAMA SHREETHI10921280210
53MANDADI ANISH REDDY10918313206
54GADDAM DANIEL SUKUMAR10920296206
55MAMIDI DHANUNJAY KUMAR10920125205
56RAMYA SREE GUNDU10923536205
57YARRAVARAPU HARSHA PRIYATHAM10918516205
58NAGUMALLE AKHIL10918028204
59BATCHALA GOWTHAM10923285204
60KOLLI JAGAN MOHAN REDDY10918751202
61MANCHALA KUMAR SRINIVAS10923482202
62RAJANA ANIL KUMAR10919774201
63PATATH KARTIK10918546201
64SYPIREDDY HESWANTH SOOR10921867200
65SHAIK ROSHAN10924700200
66TELIDEVULAPALLI VENKATA KRISHNA TEJA10921888198
67CHAITHNYA TEJA D10923875197
68MARUTURI VENKATA HARI ABHISHEK10922241196
69BHIMIREDDY SANDEEP REDDY10921758196
70SAGAMREDDY HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY10924461195
71ALLU NIYATHI10920600194
72SRIKANTH KARLAPATI10922327193
73KONGARA GOWTHAM10918629193
74JONNALAGADDA NAGA VAMSI KRISHNA10921600191
75KILLAMSETTI BALA KRISHNA VAMSI10921891191
76D.NIKHITH SAI11035450191
77PUTHI TEJASWI10920171188
78YARLAGADDA J SANDEEP CHOWDARY10923114188
79KOMMINENI CHANDRA TEJA10921678188
80B.NEERAJ REDDY11033198188
81ATTADA SAHIT10924658185
82DHARMAVARAPU HARSHA VARDHAN10922528185
83GADDE ABHINAV10922885185
84PALADUGU PHALANI10918594185
85ADDEPALLI VARUN VARMA10922188184
86VAKKALAGADDA JAYANTH10921456183
87N.NIKHIL REDDY11037517183
88G.SATYA JEETHU11035281181
89KOLLIPARA OOHA10924162180
90CHITTE SARATH CHANDRA REDDY10921847180
91MEKALA CHAKRADHAR10920625180
92R.YOGITHA SUMANA11037179179
93K.TEJA 11032914179
94JAGARAPU ROHIT KUMAR10922261177
95SHAIK SAMEER10918628177
96KANDULA VINAY10919245177
97PYLA PRASAD10922632176
98TALISETTY SAI SEETHARAMAIAH10921238176
99VENIGANDLA DHANUNJAY10917791176
100JINKA VENKATA NIKHIL KUMAR10924307176
101KUSUMANCHI VENKATA CHITTI SAI SRI10919036175
102G.S.P.BHARGAV11035611175
103CHEERLA KALYAN10921837175
104SUGASANI VEERA SATYA KISHORE10922385175
105VALLABAPURAPU KRANTHI KUMAR10917803174
106BEDADALA KEDHARNATH REDDY10924016174
107KALAVALAPALLI VENKATA SAI ABHINAI10923623174
108DAGGUMALLI SUDHEERA10918690174
109THUPAKULA GHANA VISARADA10923096174
110JAMPANI BALA MAHESH10921194173
111AEKULA HASWANTH KUMAR10918539172
112TANGUDU SHARMILA DEVI10922183172
113MAJETI SURYA KASI HANUMA ADITYA10923613172
114VALIVETI SAI RAMA NIKHIL10921927171
115E.DILEEP11031444170
116C.VINAY KUMAR REDDY11035592169
117AVULA VENKATA VAMSEEDHAR REDDY10917976169
118MANUKONDA AKHIL10920728169
119NALLA PRAVALLIKA10918412169
120DODDASOMAYAJULA HARI PRASAD KOUNDINYA10924163168
121SURABHI LAKSHMI SAI KARTHEEK10922683167
122NIMMADA RAVI KIRAN10922645167
123M.AKHIL11036573167
124SUPRAJA ANAGANDULA10922194167
125LOLUGU VIJAYKUMAR10921227167
126ALLA TARUN SANKAR10920293167
127KOLLA SAI MEGHANA10918113166
128AMBATI SAI SHIVA KUMAR10922445166
129TENNETI SAI SURYA SHWETHA10918969165
130JALLU SAI SAGAR10921372164
131YERRAMSETTY VENKATA SAI TEJA10918741163
132GANGARAPU SAI VAMSI KRISHNA10921441163
133G.B.NIHAL11036041163
134MATURI BHARATH KUMAR10922998163
135KAVERIGARI SAI CHARAN REDDY10917512163
136BHOGADI RANGA VENKATA SAI PRAHLAD10922787162
137YAGJNA VALKYA MOUNIE KURRA10923599162
138SRI DIVYA CHINTHA10921123161
139VATTIKUNDALA NIKHILA10919340160
140PYLA RAMANA RAJU10919076160
141TANGUDU UDAY BHASKAR10919866159
142SRIKANTH CHITTIMALLA10919789159
143KASTURI V SAI PRAMOD KUMAR10919192159
144SIRISH RAJURI10921069159
145CHENNOJU BHUVAN KUMAR10920375159
146DEVIREDDY UMA MAHESWAR REDDY10922628159
147PYLA SAI LIKHIT10923224156
148AVULURI SHIVAKRISHNA10918025156
149GORLE PRASANTHI10924656155
150VENKATA HANUMA PUSHPAK KOTHAMASU10922466155
151RAJURI SUSMITHA10921076155
152SADHU HARSHAVARDHAN REDDY10921287154
153DIGUMARTI SAI PANDU RANGA RAO10924717153
154PURITIPATI VISHAL REDDY10922708153
155CHEERA MANOJ KUMAR10922066153
156PODUGU UDAY KIRAN10921928153
157VAJINEPALLI RESHMA N V SAI10920217153
158REDDI ADITYA10923675152
159PAGADALA MANIKANTA10923541152
160SARAGADAM VINAY SOWMYA10921265151
161LAKKIMSETTY SATYA10919043151
162GOKUVADA SANKHARA RAO10920975151
163SHREYANS JAIN L10920823150
164JALLEPALLI TEJESWARA RAO10918875150
165PENTAPALLI S S S NIKHIL10922984150
166KOTHA HARI VENKATA KRISHNA10917866150
167MUTHYALA AMITH REDDY10922070150
168CH.P.S.SURYA TEJA11032286149
169KUNA SARATH CHANDRA10919602149
170K.SREEKESH11030417148
171PUTCHALA SANTOSH KUMAR10922301148
172KAPA KRISHNA SAI REDDY10920608148
173CHALUMURI PAVAN KUMAR10917752147
174POKURI PRASANTH10921653146
175BHEEMA SIVA ASHOKKUMAR10924160146
176ADEPU RAHUL10924413146
177V PHANI RAJ10922434146
178CHIRUMAMILLA KIRANMAI10920063146
179KONDRA TULJA VARUN10921582145
180AKHIL L10920550145
181I.TRINATH11034373145
182VENKATA PADMASAI RAKESH KOTA10918588144
183CHIGURUPALLI SARANI10920705144
184P.VALLABHA DATTA VARMA11032242144
185PUJARI SAI VAMSI10923442143
186JALLELA BRAHMAIAH10917717143
187BONTHU BALA MANIKANTA10923929143
188NAIDU SYLENDRA RUTHWIK10918883142
189VUPPALA NETHRAJA10921013142
190DOKKU T SURYA SAI GAYATHRI10924405141
191THIBIRISETTI RAMA VIKRAM10921138140
192P S THEJESWAR10919038140
193AKUTHOTA CHAKRADHAR10918227140
194N.SREEMANTH REDDY11033764140
195CHAKKA HARSHAVARDHAN10921806139
196V.N.L.BHAVANA11031484139
197KARRA SATWIK10917817139
198GANDE SUPREETHI10922391139
199MADDI BHAVANA10921514139
200MUDHUNDI AJAY KUMAR10923209139
201THUMPALA VASANTHA LAKSHMI10917921138
202BATHINA SUJITH SRINIVAS10923312138
203NAGAMMAGARI AMARNATH REDDY10919145137
204PEDDI HEMA SANKAR10919837137
205SRIBHASHYAM VAKUL KUMAR10918677137
206YERRA SAI KUMAR 10923501137
207KAMMA PRASANNA SAI10921646137
208RANJITH KUMAR PARVATHI10922018137
209KONAKANCHI JAIDEEP CHOWDARY10924373136
210SUNDARA SAI DEVIKA10920035136
211MAHENDRA GOLLA10919576136
212PENDEM SRI PRAGNA10920123135
213CHALUVADI NAGA VENKATA SRI RENUKA10922027135
214M.NIKHIL11030552135
215ANGAJALA ASHISH KUMAR10920002135
216PUPPALA RAJESH10920426135
217A MEENARJUN REDDY10922395134
218KAPA TAGORENATH REDDY10917758132
219PENDEM SURYA SATYA SWAMY10920584132
220VENU VARDHAN BANOTHU10922026132
221PANDRANGI SWETHA10919384131
222NAMBUR DIVYA10921115131
223ALASANDALAPALLE BALACHANDRUDU10922679131
224S.RANGA PRASAD11035838130
225KOTRA SAI BHARATHI10924197130
226PENTAKOTA VENKATA SESHU10919932130
227KANCHARLA KEERTHI10921672129
228VANAPALLI SAI SRAVANTI10923665129
229BONALA MAHEEDHAR REDDY10924718128
230RAJANEDI SIRICHANDANA10924672128
231AMARA VENKATA MUKESH KUMAR10922942128
232NENAVATH SANDEEP NAIK10920399128
233GOPI KRISHNA GURRAPU10923228127
234KAVITI JAGADEESH10918878127
235DUVVURI LAXMI HARIKA10921239126
236YADLA ABHISHEIK10924628125
237KANDLAGUNTA SAI PRIYANKA REDDY10922280125
238KODATI SAI10919990125
239K.DILEEP REDDY11031348125
240UJURI VENKATA LAXMAN NAVEEN10924493124
241A LIKHIT SRI SAI VARMA 10921283124
242SMD.IRFAN BASHA11035609124
243HARSHITHA GOLLAMUDI10922899124
244GUDALA RAVEENA SINDHU10924268124
245MOVVA SUPRIYA10922869123
246DOPPALLAPUDI THARUN KUMAR10924328123
247KAJA PRANEETHA10918423123
248MERUGU RAMA TULSI10920848123
249G.V.R.S.ABHILASH11031253123
250MUMMINA PRASHANTH SAI10923522123
251SAYYAD NOWSHEENE10924165122
252KORRAPATI HARIKA10917780122
253SAIEMPU STEPHY10923637122
254SUTAPALLI S MANIKANTA VUCHINTA SIVA BABA10922172122
255THANMAI REGURI10923516122
256SANGANABOYANA BHARATH YADAV10924686121
257N.VINEETH 11031507121
258JAMI ANWESH KUMAR10921544121
259VANUMU VEERA VENKATA DURGA PRASAD10921681121
260SANAGAPALLI SOUJANYA10919227120
261KOLUKULURI SIVA TEJA10919400120
262MANNAVA SAI KRISHNA10924143119
263BHOGADI DINESH10924385119
264 TATA ALEKHYA10923015119
265KOPPURAVURI VIJAY SAKET10918394119
266B.SAI SANTOSH11031157119
267VARUN KUMAR YARAMASU10919967118
268K LEELA BHARATH10921477118
269AJEETH MAJHI10920684118
270ARIGELA LAKSHMI10922825117
271HEMADRI VINAY VARMA10920453117
272PALAKOLANU TARUNKUMAR REDDY10920230116
273RAVALI DEVANADI10923840116
274D.SRAVANI11030148115
275CHIMAKURTHI PUSHPA TEJA10921683115
276KADALI VINAY DURGA SATYA MANIKANTHA10920544115
277RAKESH DASARI10918862115
278DUVVADA SAI KUMAR10924115114
279MEENAKSHI RAI10921480112
280MOHAMMED AFRID10924042109
281MADDILA SAI HARSHIT10919638108
282RETURU PRATHYUSHA VASANTH10920640107
283KONDISETTY ESWAR CHANDRA BHARGAV10919701107
284AASHRITHA LAGISHETTI10918886107
285ROHITH KUMAR AJMEERA10921021106
286KONA CHINMAYA DEEPU10924489106
287MADIREDDI VAMSI KRISHNA10917975106
288KOLLU NISHIKANTH10919582104
289THOTAPALLI NAVEEN10923927103
290RENTAPALLA RAVI TEJA10917930103
291T DURGA PRASAD10905680103
292TALLAPALLI HUSSAIN KUMAR10919550103
293VEERANKI PAVAN SAI VIVEK10918224102
294JETTI REVANTH10922919101
295KATIKA VENKATA RAGHAVENDRA10919437101
296DHIRAVATH DEVARAJ10924273100
297VUPPU ASISH PRANAV10918009100
298JURRA RAMA RAJU1092281999
299G.KALYAN RAO1103116899
300GOLI CHETANA1092302099
301BUDATI SRIKAR1091920599
302ATMAKURI VENKATA SASI SAI KUMAR1092147399
303MENDA HARIKA1092386698
304THAMMINANA SRE MAYUR1092277598
305ROKALLA S SRINIVAS SIVA PRASAD1091877798
306POLEBOYINA SAI KUMAR1092454696
307CHANDAKA ESWAR CHANDRA1092286195
308CHERUKURI MANOHAR1092222895
309YALAGALA GURUDEV1091845693
310KHOKALAY VAISHNAVI1092173192
311DODDIPATLA CHANDU1092022892
312S.PHANINDRA1103636992
313SAI KUMAR BOLLAPALLI1092414289
314KOLLIPARA ISAAC MATHEW1092162289
315VUDUTHA BALA SAI KEERTHAN1091999289
316J.GOPIKISHAN1103052389
317AREPALLI SAI TEJA1092406188
318TARAPATLA SUMANTH KEERTI1092020187
319NUTHAKKI SOUJANYA1092005487
320KILANI KRANTHI1091987387
321GULIPALLI TEJESH1092150987
322KAKI UDAY KUMAR1091825787
323S.VENKATESH PRASAD1103421487
324G.KARTHIK1103305587
325SAJJA RAHUL NANDA1092051786
326REDDY SHIVA KRISHNA1092260485
327SARIDE V V S H S SAI KIRAN1092067885
328SUSHEEL NALADI1092360485
329INTURI CHANDRAKANTH1092369285
330DUNNA ROHITH1092468484
331NUTHAKKI SAI VENKATA DINESH1092224284
332BOJARAJU S S S KOTESWARA KUMAR1091952683
333KAKUMANU NONIKA RAJ1092141082
334CHEERA SANDEEP1092459782
335KETHA AKHIL SRAVAN1092470381
336KUSUMA DIVYA MADHURI1091760880
337INDEEVAR MADAPAKULA1092453180
338CHOKKAKULA VENKATESH1092171979
339PONDALA UDAY SHANKAR1092468079
340BALAGA NAVEEN1092139579
341PHANINDRA CHINTADA1092248178
342K.SUKUMAR GOUD1103091578
343KANCHUMURTHY ARUN KUMAR1092134077
344KAMIREDDY ANITHA1090573877
345BILLA SOMESH KUMAR1091817176
346P.JAGADISH KUMAR1103011476
347SRIRAM AMGOTH1091761175
348A.RAVI CHANDRA1103447274
349BUDDHADEV CHANAKYA RAMAGALLA1092158872
350PEDAPALLI AKHIL1092130472
351KAPPALA MADHAV1092124669
352CH.VIHAR1103592967
353KURAMANA ASHOK KUMAR1092109766
354A.NUTAN KUMAR1103465365
355MIMMITHI SAHITYA1092441664
356KASUKURTHI SASI KUMAR1092022662
357PANDU JANA SANDEEP1091750160
358SUJITH KUMAR MADIRI1092450659
359BONTHA MANOHAR1092150359
360YEDDU SHARMILA1091906658
361POLUMATI DEVENDRA NAGA SAI1092425458
362VALLAMALLA SANDEEP1092460556
363G.GOWTHAMI1103526353
364PRABHATH KIRAN BIJJA1092146053
365GUGULOTH AJAY KUMAR1091748452